3 Beds
3 Baths
2,260 sqft
$1,650,000
162 Flowering Sage Ln Fredericksburg TX, 78624
Price per sqft
$730.09
Built in
2021
Property size
2,260 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
3
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
104418
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
3
Full Bathrooms
3
Exterior features
Lot Size
5.84 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$13,388
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Yearly
Garage Spaces
3
Courtesy of Fore Premier Properties
Powered byLuxury Presence